Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
8 | Vid Štefanec | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
13 | David Novak | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej | |
18 | Jan Bek |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Robnik | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
10 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
11 | Adam Marcen | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
16 | Luka Štravs | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Dennis Bandur | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
17 | Ajdin Kadrić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Štefanec | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Jan Dogaris | 1 : 1 | 68' | |
Nik Kraner | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Aljaž Košti | 3 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Štravs | 36' | |||
Adam Marcen | 40' | |||
Majcenovič / Marcen | 41' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 44' | |||
Medved / Skok | 46' | |||
Kadrić / Hunjet | 58' | |||
Bek / Buček | 65' | |||
Hudournik / Malis | 76' | |||
Irmančnik / Žnidar Koprivnik | 76' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Štefanec | 76' | |||
Bočkor / Novak | 78' | |||
Plej / Košti | 79' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 79' | |||
Plej / Cipot | 80' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |