Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
2 | Denis Leban | |
3 | Jan Satler | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Rok Štorman | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
13 | Miha Sitar | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
5 | Tomaž Šporin | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
11 | Maj Škoflek | |
16 | Luka Mlakar | |
17 | Jan Jakob | |
18 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Strajnar | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Maks Pogačar | |
7 | Žiga Žiberna | |
8 | Filip Andjelić | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Luka Turudija | |
14 | Jure Žavbi | |
15 | Anel Zulić | |
16 | Nik Resnik | |
17 | Jakob Snedic | |
18 | Mitja Ilenič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Perc | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Gašper Černe (11m) | 0 : 2 | 55' | |
Gašper Černe (11m) | 0 : 3 | 62' | |
Žiga Žiberna | 0 : 4 | 68' | |
Nick Perc | 0 : 5 | 70' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 6 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Makovec | 45' | |||
Tilen Veber | 45' | |||
Žavbi / Pogačar | 52' | |||
Ilenič / Belinc | 52' | |||
Nejc Kepa | 54' | |||
Škoflek / Štorman | 58' | |||
Snedic / Kostanjšek | 65' | |||
Resnik / Andjelić | 65' | |||
Šporin / Veber | 68' | |||
Zulić / Makovec | 69' | |||
Veber / Kantužer | 71' | |||
Jakob / Lampret | 75' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |