Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 51 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Rino Rahmanović | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
7 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Jan Rovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
14 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
16 | Gregor Medle | |
18 | Nik Kovačič | |
20 | Martin Hovnik | |
21 | Lovro Žle |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
2 | Dennis Bandur | |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
11 | Adam Marcen | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Ajdin Kadrić |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Rovšek | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Žan Bracovič | 2 : 0 | 5' | |
Žan Bracovič | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 3 : 1 | 33' | |
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | 3 : 2 | 40' | |
Dario Sivonjić | 4 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žnidar Koprivnik / Marcen | 17' | |||
Luka Štravs | 39' | |||
Irmančnik / Bandur | 41' | |||
Zaveršnik / Trček | 41' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 49' | |||
Žak Medved | 50' | |||
Nejc Žunec | 63' | |||
Kadrić / Bračun | 76' | |||
Medle / Sivonjić | 76' | |||
Žle / Nežmah | 76' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 79' | |||
Beguš / Bracovič | 80' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |