3. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  02.10.2019 ob 14.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 : 2

Aluminij

Sodniki: Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Štrajhar Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rojko Gregor
Št. gledalcev: 60
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Jaka Grilj Miletič V
4 Marcel Ratnik K
5 Stefan Ilić
6 Enej Brus
7 Žan Baskera
9 Nemanja Gavrić
10 Nikola Jovićević
11 Haris Sadiković
15 Georgije Zdravković
16 Anej Kujović
18 Mark Baruca


Rezervni igralci
12 Armin Handanović V
2 Domen Lečnik Spaić
3 Kris Kolar Leban
8 Tai Mateo Panić
13 Luka Jerin
14 Din Bjelkić
17 Maj Šuljić

Aluminij
1 Nejc Pesek V
4 Anej Ferčec
6 Žak Strelec
8 Tibor Knaus
10 Jaka Domjan
11 Andraž Borovnik
15 Žan Vidovič K
16 Rene Družovec
17 Alen Ahec
20 Vid Kovačec
21 Daniel Napast


Rezervni igralci
12 Primož Fridrih V
3 Tadej Šebalj
5 Anej Albreht
7 Aljoša Poš
9 Vito Popović
13 Luka Pučnik
19 Matej Rozman

Trener
Miha Vončina

Trener
Primož Gorše

Sodnik
Tilen Celjer

Zadetki
Žan Vidovič 0 : 1 10'
Haris Sadiković 1 : 1 23'
Tai Mateo Panić 2 : 1 77'
Vid Kovačec 2 : 2 81'

Dogodki
Stefan Ilić 28'
Menjava Šebalj /  Ferčec 45'
Menjava Poš /  Strelec 52'
Menjava Panić /  Jovićević 59'
Menjava Šuljić /  Kujović 70'
Menjava Popović /  Družovec 71'
Menjava Pučnik /  Borovnik 78'
Menjava Jerin /  Sadiković 80'

3. krog
Domžale 4 : 2 Mura
Maribor 4 : 1 Krško
Ilirija Extra-Lux 5 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 Koper
Triglav Kranj 0 : 0 Bravo Publikum
Gorica 3 : 0 VOC Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 17 39
2 Domžale 17 39
3 Maribor 16 39
4 Ilirija Extra-Lux 17 33
5 Triglav Kranj 17 31
6 Bravo Publikum 17 26
7 Gorica 17 22
8 VOC Celje 17 21
9 Kalcer Radomlje 17 19
10 Mura 17 16
11 Koper 17 14
12 Aluminij 17 12
13 Rudar Velenje 17 11
14 Krško 16 7

STRELCI
1. Nikola Jovićević 17
2. Gašper Černe 15
3. Haris Sadiković 14
4. Adriano Bloudek 13
5. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Nick Perc 10
7. Tom Kljun 8
Jan Križ 8
Zak Kavrečič 8
Tio Cipot 8
11. Dario Sivonjić 7
Kristijan Frlic 7
Filip Zupanič 7
14. Emir Saitoski 6
Armin Kahvedžić 6
16. Luka Baruca 5
Mateo Koprivc 5
Nejc Medved 5
Žan Bracovič 5
Tai Mateo Panić 5

DELI NA