Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Nemet Slavko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Rok Štorman | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
5 | Tomaž Šporin | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
13 | Miha Sitar | |
16 | Rožle Slaček | |
17 | Jan Jakob |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Filip Zupanič | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Maks Savič | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Tine Kustec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Jan Mušič | |
15 | Žiga Korošec | |
16 | Tomy Veiss | |
17 | Niko Munda | |
18 | Taik Kojić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ | 0 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mušič / Kustec | 41' | |||
Srđan Kuzmić | 44' | |||
Sitar / Guček | 47' | |||
Veber / Justinek | 60' | |||
Korošec / Rotar | 61' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |