Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
37 | Nikola Daničić | V |
5 | Faris Buljubašić | |
7 | Sandro Jovanović | |
10 | Ardit Vezaj | |
11 | Gašper Jovan | K |
17 | Damir Smajlović | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
20 | Pavel Vižintin | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
26 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
6 | Sead Vezaj | |
9 | Aleš Videčnik | |
13 | Denis Gajić | |
33 | Kristjan Rojnik | |
39 | Žiga Sojč |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
17 | Luka Verbič | K |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
22 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
20 | Maj Penič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Aleš Videčnik | 1 : 1 | 86' | |
Gašper Jovan | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jon Jelerčič | 30' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 43' | |||
Turičnik / Ferčič | 58' | |||
Videčnik / Smajlović | 63' | |||
Faris Buljubašić | 80' | |||
Penič / Bobarić | 82' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 82' | |||
Žiga Korpar | 85' | |||
Maj Penič | 86' | |||
Vezaj / Vezaj | 89' | |||
Gajić / Mrkonjić | 90' | |||
Gašper Jovan | 93' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | : | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |