Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
20 | Maj Penič | |
21 | Luka Motaln |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Luka Brkić | K |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
10 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
11 | Luka Vuković | |
14 | Žan Žmavc | |
15 | Maks Gantar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
16 | Benjamin Khodakhah | |
17 | Mark Savinšek | |
19 | Aleks Šmitran |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Tomaž Gojkošek | 2 : 0 | 46' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 3 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mirko Mutavčić | 44' | |||
Savinšek / Jovanović | 46' | |||
Janez Marinko | 51' | |||
Chris Cener | 54' | |||
Šmitran / Marinko | 61' | |||
Turičnik / Horvat | 77' | |||
Ferčič / Krašovic | 77' | |||
Khodakhah / Novak | 84' | |||
Penič / Cener | 87' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |