Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Tomaž Kepic | |
20 | Dennis Adam Miljković | |
21 | Sašo Stupar | |
22 | Nejc Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anže Anžur | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
14 | Jakob Lazar | |
19 | Anže Medle |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
7 | Sandro Jovanović | |
8 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Aleš Videčnik | |
11 | Gašper Jovan | K |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
16 | Pavel Vižintin | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
19 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
21 | Žiga Korpar | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
10 | Ardit Vezaj | |
13 | Žiga Sojč | |
15 | Faris Buljubašić | |
17 | Damir Smajlović | |
20 | Matija Jezernik | |
23 | Sead Vezaj |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sandro Jovanović | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Tomaž Kepic | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Sandro Jovanović | 1 : 2 | 56' | |
Igor Džunov | 2 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Džunov / Miljković | 46' | |||
Vezaj / Videčnik | 57' | |||
Medle / Zulić | 63' | |||
Suljanović / Kepic | 71' | |||
Prusnik / Destani | 71' | |||
Alen Martinovič | 74' | |||
Gašper Jovan | 76' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 77' | |||
Sandro Jovanović | 80' | |||
Mark Golob | 80' | |||
Smajlović / Martinovič | 85' | |||
Buljubašić / Korpar | 87' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |