Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Matija Burin | K |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
10 | Vanja Panić | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Enrik Ostrc | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Rok Gorenc | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
14 | Maj Fogec | |
16 | Luka Grbac |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Tilen Jurman | |
3 | Vid Liam Stijelja | |
7 | Edit Zyba | |
9 | Rene Piciga | |
10 | Adis Agić | K |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
24 | Tadej Vouk | |
29 | Vanja Bordon | |
30 | Rene Prodanović | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Šmitran | V |
4 | Abel Pucer | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | |
14 | Jakob Juha | |
15 | Rok Koren | |
20 | Matija Kalizan | |
80 | Kristian Gunjač |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vanja Panić | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Vanja Panić | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Vanja Panić | 3 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Petrović | 16' | |||
Luka Pršo | 21' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 24' | |||
Marsetič / Bordon | 46' | |||
Juha / Piciga | 53' | |||
Edit Zyba | 54' | |||
Gunjač / Zyba | 59' | |||
Kalizan / Pavić | 65' | |||
Bagola / Burin | 65' | |||
Rudonja / Petrović | 67' | |||
Pucer / Galina | 69' | |||
Fogec / Pavlović | 75' | |||
Gorenc / Stanković | 75' | |||
Maj Fogec | 78' | |||
Adis Agić | 79' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |