Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Gaber Vizlar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik | |
17 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Nejc Ražem | V |
3 | Vid Liam Stijelja | |
7 | Anel Lelić | K |
8 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
9 | Rene Piciga | |
10 | Adis Agić | |
14 | Tadej Vouk | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
30 | Rene Prodanović | |
80 | Kristian Gunjač | |
99 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Šmitran | V |
15 | Rok Koren | |
16 | Jakob Juha | |
17 | Edit Zyba | |
20 | Belmin Čajić | |
29 | Vanja Bordon | |
32 | Mark Jakomin |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Kalizan | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Matija Kalizan | 0 : 2 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Majer | 15' | |||
Nik Rauter | 36' | |||
Zyba / Gunjač | 54' | |||
Moličnik / Majer | 56' | |||
Adis Agić | 58' | |||
Štraus / Rauter | 67' | |||
Bordon / Kalizan | 74' | |||
Koren / Prodanović | 80' | |||
Vizlar / Delić | 80' | |||
Juha / Piciga | 84' | |||
Jakomin / Florenin Klavora | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |