Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Mark Španring | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | K |
7 | Miha Kancilija | |
8 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
10 | Jan Keržič | |
11 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Močnik | |
14 | Enej Kirm | |
17 | Anže Pucihar | |
18 | Gal Habjan | |
19 | Nejc Gradišar | |
21 | Urh Lampret |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ivan Ševerdija | V |
3 | Mateo Smiljanić | |
4 | Josip Križnik | |
7 | Bojan Burmudžija | |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
13 | Gabriel Budimir | |
14 | Nik Gorenc | |
16 | Jan Sintič | |
18 | Matic Mrvič | K |
19 | Victor Marić | |
21 | Martin Vrdoljak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Matic Kurent | |
6 | Vid Rozman | |
16 | Mihael Pribožič | |
20 | Patrik Štajcer |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Rok Jakomin | 2 : 0 | 88' | |
Anže Pucihar | 3 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gradišar / Rantuša Lampreht | 22' | |||
Victor Marić | 34' | |||
Nik Gorenc | 59' | |||
Miha Kancilija | 60' | |||
Kurent / Gorenc | 61' | |||
Jan Keržič | 63' | |||
Štajcer / Muratović | 69' | |||
Pucihar / Kancilija | 72' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 75' | |||
Mateo Smiljanić | 77' | |||
Lampret / Bajrektarević | 83' | |||
Močnik / Keržič | 89' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |