Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Mark Španring | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | K |
7 | Anže Pucihar | |
8 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
10 | Jan Keržič | |
11 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Močnik | |
14 | Žiga Slaviček | |
16 | Enej Kirm | |
17 | Miha Kancilija | |
18 | Gal Habjan | |
19 | Nejc Gradišar | |
21 | Urh Lampret |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
8 | Žiga Korpar | |
9 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Gašper Jovan | K |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
20 | Luka Lovenjak | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
23 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
33 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
17 | Žiga Sojč | |
19 | Damir Smajlović | |
21 | Denis Gajić | |
25 | Matija Jezernik | |
27 | Aleš Videčnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Pucihar | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Anže Pucihar | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Nace Beguš (11m) | 3 : 0 | 70' | |
Anže Pucihar | 4 : 0 | 74' | |
Miha Kancilija (11m) | 5 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Faris Buljubašić | 57' | |||
Kancilija / Keržič | 63' | |||
Videčnik / Krumpak | 65' | |||
Vezaj / Martinovič | 72' | |||
Lampret / Jakomin | 75' | |||
Jezernik / Buljubašić | 76' | |||
Slaviček / Bajrektarević | 76' | |||
Gradišar / Pucihar | 76' | |||
Matija Jezernik | 77' | |||
Močnik / Frešer | 79' | |||
Sojč / Zaletel Černoš | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |