Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Vrabel Tanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
15 | Anže Turičnik | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
20 | Maj Penič | |
21 | Tim Ciganović |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Ševerdija | V |
3 | Mateo Smiljanić | |
5 | Matic Mrvič | K |
6 | Jan Sintič | |
7 | Bojan Burmudžija | |
11 | Danis Muratović | |
13 | Gabriel Budimir | |
14 | Nik Gorenc | |
15 | Matic Kurent | |
16 | Josip Križnik | |
17 | Luka Rajačić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Vid Rozman | |
9 | Mihael Pribožič | |
18 | Patrik Štajcer | |
19 | Victor Marić |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Belmin Bobarić | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 3 : 0 | 65' | |
Patrik Štajcer | 3 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Sintič | 11' | |||
Štajcer / Rajačić | 24' | |||
Danis Muratović | 31' | |||
Chris Cener | 34' | |||
Danis Muratović | 57' | |||
Luka Verbič | 59' | |||
Ciganović / Turičnik | 68' | |||
Bojan Burmudžija | 69' | |||
Pribožič / Burmudžija | 72' | |||
Jelerčič / Mutavčić | 81' | |||
Verdnik / Cener | 83' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |