Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Maks Gantar | K |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Tarik Bagola | |
6 | Enrik Ostrc | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
9 | Luka Pršo | |
10 | Amar Kolashinac | |
11 | Vanja Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
13 | Tim Židan | |
14 | Maj Fogec | |
15 | Rob Rudonja | |
16 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
17 | Luka Grbac | |
18 | Jakoslav Stanković |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
6 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tarik Bagola (ag) | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Miha Čufer | 0 : 2 | 15' | |
Gašper Koritnik | 0 : 3 | 31' | |
Enrik Ostrc (11m) | 1 : 3 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cvek Vrhovnik / Čufer | 19' | |||
Štraus / Vodeb | 35' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 35' | |||
Rudonja / Panić | 46' | |||
Stanković / Kolashinac | 46' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 58' | |||
Mlinar / Štraus | 61' | |||
Bončina / Ostrc | 67' | |||
Luka Pršo | 71' | |||
Debelak / Grobelnik | 72' | |||
Židan / Gantar | 75' | |||
Rauter / Cvek Vrhovnik | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Mura |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |