1. krog |  Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica |  14.08.2019 ob 16.00

Tehnotim Pesnica

1 : 5

Gorica

Sodniki: Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rižnar Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 250
Tehnotim Pesnica
12 Miha Zagoršak V
5 Jure Šegula
6 Danijel Knuplež
7 Mario Zimet
8 Gregor Pešl
9 Žan Babšek
10 Aljaž Babšek
11 Andrej Pilih K
14 Lan Smodej
16 Matic Planinšek
18 Timotej Vreča


Rezervni igralci
1 Matjaž Jarh V
2 Žiga Eder
3 Matic Mulec
15 Tadej Gorjup
17 Gregor Antolin
19 Žan Muster
20 Alen Bezjak

Gorica
31 Nick Bičić V
9 Mark Gulič
14 Tim Matič
17 Lamin Colley
21 Nik Jermol
23 Tine Kavčič K
25 Matteo Tomiček
26 Goran Trivunović
35 Matic Paljk
77 Žan Leban
97 Joseph Junior Asante


Rezervni igralci
1 Darko Marjanović V
4 Rok Grudina
8 Jaka Kolenc
19 Matija Kavčič
22 Adis Hodžić
30 Leon Marinič
43 Žiga Lipušček

Trener
Robert Frajzman

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Miran Bukovec

Zadetki
Lamin Colley 0 : 1 24'
Goran Trivunović 0 : 2 44'
Lamin Colley 0 : 3 60'
Gregor Pešl 1 : 3 62'
Leon Marinič 1 : 4 82'
Leon Marinič 1 : 5 88'

Dogodki
Menjava Marinič /  Gulič 46'
Menjava Lipušček /  Tomiček 46'
Jure Šegula 51'
Matic Planinšek 56'
Menjava Bezjak /  Smodej 60'
Menjava Kolenc /  Matič 80'
Menjava Gorjup /  Knuplež 80'
Menjava Eder /  Vreča 88'
Alen Bezjak 90'

1. krog
Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 4 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 : 6 Brda
Bled Hirter 1 : 3 Celje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Grad 1 : 4 Krško
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 5 Gorica
Odranci 1 : 3 Aluminij
TKK Tolmin 3 : 2 Šampion
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
S. Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 10 Kalcer Radomlje
Koper 6 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Bravo 1 : 4 Rudar Velenje

STRELCI
1. Dare Vršič 6
2. Luka Kerin 3
Stjepan Oštrek 3
Lazar Milošev 3
Ivan Božić 3
Lamin Colley 3
7. Arnel Jakupović 2
Mihael Klepač 2
Nikola Vuyadinovich 2
Fejsal Mulić 2
Andrija Bubnjar 2
Nikola Leko 2
David Žabec 2
Tim Jelenko 2
Matic Perše 2
Matic Ahačič 2
Slobodan Vuk 2
Matej Podlogar 2
Amadej Maroša 2
Nino Kouter 2

DELI NA