Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
20 | Aljaž Casar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Leon Kovač | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
6 | Luka Hari | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
14 | Gašper Rakun | |
22 | Luka Lukač |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
4 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
5 | Ivan Makovec | |
6 | Žan Zupančič | |
7 | Benjamin Markuš | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Matej Čož | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Tian Pantelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Luka Kerezović | |
14 | Dino Hot | |
15 | Žiga Repas | |
16 | Mark Čeh | |
17 | Tamar Svetlin |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Pantelić | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Luka Marič | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Matej Čož | 1 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Pantelić | 18' | |||
Kai Cipot | 18' | |||
Čeh / Kolobarić | 46' | |||
Repas / Makovec | 46' | |||
Kerezović / Femec | 61' | |||
Hot / Čož | 61' | |||
Lukač / Emruli | 61' | |||
Sedej / Sočič | 80' | |||
Mark Čeh | 80' | |||
Aljoša Kutoš | 80' | |||
Klemen Mihelak | 91' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 92' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |