Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Din Gutić | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
20 | Anis Đuzić | |
21 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Nunar | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
17 | Zak Palek |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rene Artič | V |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
13 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
14 | Gašper Pečnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | David Franci | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
20 | Domen Bevk | |
32 | Gašper Fekonja | |
34 | Jan Ljubec | |
35 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Brzin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Bevk | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Domen Bevk | 0 : 2 | 60' | |
Domen Bevk (11m) | 0 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nunar / Panjeta | 21' | |||
Marinko / Zabukovnik | 31' | |||
Gašper Fekonja | 32' | |||
Din Gutić | 46' | |||
Rene Artič | 46' | |||
Palek / Gutić | 58' | |||
Brzin / Franci | 62' | |||
Majcen / Fekonja | 63' | |||
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 80' | |||
Zajko / Fekonja | 81' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 83' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |