Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
3 | Vid Rozman | |
4 | Filip Zbiljski | |
5 | Žan Černič | K |
6 | Vanja Švab Kmezič | |
7 | Danis Muratović | |
8 | Luka Hudoklin | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Matic Mrvič | |
11 | Rob Rudonja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
18 | Mihael Pribožič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
20 | Aljaž Casar | K |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Kovač | V |
8 | Luka Hren | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
22 | Luka Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Branko Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Mrvič | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Filip Perčić | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Luka Marič | 1 : 2 | 28' | |
Aljaž Casar | 1 : 3 | 29' | |
Kai Cipot | 1 : 4 | 50' | |
Kai Cipot | 1 : 5 | 53' | |
Vito Mörec | 1 : 6 | 60' | |
Vito Mörec | 1 : 7 | 75' | |
Adis Emruli | 1 : 8 | 78' | |
Adis Emruli | 1 : 9 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaša Kerec | 14' | |||
Vrhovski / Šipoš | 20' | |||
Zorc / Švab Kmezič | 36' | |||
Hren / Kerec | 55' | |||
Emruli / Perčić | 55' | |||
Pribožič / Golja | 57' | |||
Luka Hren | 64' | |||
Lukač / Cipot | 69' | |||
Kaučič / Vrhovski | 69' | |||
Aljaž Casar | 82' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |