Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Rok Ljutić | |
7 | Goran Trivunović | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
13 | Kosovar Basholli | |
15 | Žiga Podgornik | |
17 | Rok Markočič | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Blaž Košuta | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
14 | Luka Polanc | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Luka Brzin | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Gašper Pečnik | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
20 | Domen Bevk | |
34 | Jan Ljubec | |
35 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | David Franci |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Trivunović | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Domen Bevk (11m) | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Goran Trivunović | 2 : 1 | 64' | |
Simon Rogina (11m) | 2 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Rogina | 12' | |||
Jan Ljubec | 18' | |||
Nik Bučinel | 43' | |||
Rok Markočič | 53' | |||
Luka Brzin | 53' | |||
Tibor Banić | 53' | |||
Pohleven / Brzin | 55' | |||
Rok Markočič | 58' | |||
Franci / Bevk | 63' | |||
Brešan / Bučinel | 71' | |||
Tin Gašper Jović | 73' | |||
Peršič / Podgornik | 75' | |||
Luka Mesarič | 76' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 78' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 78' | |||
Polanc / Basholli | 81' | |||
Šmitran / Trivunović | 89' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |