Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
20 | Aljaž Casar | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
22 | Luka Lukač |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
2 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
19 | Jon Bajgora | |
20 | Matevž Nunar | |
21 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
17 | Zak Palek |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Borut Janžekovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Casar | 1 : 0 | 78' | |
Mark Zabukovnik | 1 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Agovič / Bajgora | 61' | |||
Cipot / Kerec | 61' | |||
Emruli / Perčić | 66' | |||
Palek / Einsiedler | 79' | |||
Lukač / Marič | 86' | |||
Juhant / Đuzić | 93' | |||
Dino Kerić | 93' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |