Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | David Ferčec |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | K |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Luka Pršo | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
14 | Tim Židan | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Gal Kurež | |
6 | Enrik Ostrc | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
18 | Rok Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Haris Kadrić | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Urh Moličnik (ag) | 0 : 3 | 39' | |
Juš Štusej | 1 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Vidmar | 26' | |||
Štraus / Džumhur | 55' | |||
Zdovc / Moličnik | 58' | |||
Gojak / Petrović | 68' | |||
Ostrc / Pršo | 68' | |||
Ferčec / Vidmar | 72' | |||
Gorenc / Kregar | 72' | |||
Andraž Lipec | 83' | |||
Matija Burin | 89' | |||
Vanja Panić | 91' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |