Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Vreček Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
21 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
16 | Gašper Petek | |
18 | Aljaž Valenčak |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | K |
16 | Chris Cener | |
18 | Rok Ferčič | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
25 | Staš Dobaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
19 | Žan Vipotnik | |
20 | Jan Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Einsiedler | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Rok Maher | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Andraž Einsiedler | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Nino Žugelj | 2 : 2 | 84' | |
Tadej Pirtovšek (11m) | 2 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fran Šlamberger | 30' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 37' | |||
Vipotnik / Ferčič | 46' | |||
Latinčič / Sojer | 60' | |||
Bobarić / Cener | 64' | |||
Kotnik / Šlamberger | 65' | |||
Valenčak / Einsiedler | 79' | |||
Nino Žugelj | 79' | |||
Staš Dobaj | 86' | |||
Aljaž Valenčak | 89' | |||
Petek / Juhant | 90' | |||
Obreht / Horvat | 92' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 93' | |||
Nino Žugelj | 95' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |