Sodniki: | Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Vadlja Tomaž (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ozmec Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Vovko | V |
2 | Nik Očko | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
6 | Jure Svenšek | |
7 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
8 | Miha Godec | |
9 | Enej Kapun | |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek | |
33 | Luka Kenda | |
45 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
77 | Alen Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Julian Breznik | |
13 | Jošt Ahaj | |
21 | Asrit Šabani | |
37 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
80 | Urban Jelen |
ONŠ Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timotej Zorec | V |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | K |
5 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
6 | Klemen Kovačec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
8 | Jakob Kolenko | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
15 | Marko Hozjan | |
16 | Gašper Plajnšek | |
17 | Alen Kropec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žan Luka Tomanič | |
10 | Harbin Imeri | |
11 | Žiga Gašpar | |
13 | Niko Fridl | |
14 | Rok Mesarič | |
18 | Bekim Demiri | |
19 | Luka Černila |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Verlak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Šeliga | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 0 : 2 | 35' | |
Jure Svenšek | 1 : 2 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lahe Korošec / Kjlučevšek | 37' | |||
Jelen / Kovačič | 46' | |||
Klemen Kovačec | 50' | |||
Nik Očko | 51' | |||
Gašper Plajnšek | 60' | |||
Imeri / Kropec | 64' | |||
Demiri / Šeliga | 69' | |||
Šabani / Godec | 74' | |||
Mesarič / Hozjan | 79' | |||
Rok Mesarič | 80' | |||
Urban Jelen | 81' | |||
Černila / Predikaka | 87' | |||
Tomanič / Kovačec | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |