Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Vovko | V |
2 | Nik Očko | |
3 | Julian Breznik | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
6 | Jure Svenšek | |
7 | Aljaž Kovačič | |
8 | Miha Godec | |
9 | Enej Kapun | |
27 | Nik Kjlučevšek | |
30 | Jan Puhner | |
33 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jošt Ahaj | |
21 | Asrit Šabani | |
28 | Urban Juhart | |
45 | Mirsad Bislimaj | |
80 | Urban Jelen |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
4 | Matija Jezernik | |
6 | Armando Srčič | |
7 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
8 | Rok Ošlovnik | K |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
11 | Blaž Glažer | |
13 | Fadil Halilović | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Ven Poberžnik | |
9 | Nejc Čavnik |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Ratkovič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Paradiž | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 2 : 1 | 45' | |
Mirsad Bislimaj | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Vid Paradiž | 3 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fadil Halilović | 41' | |||
Poberžnik / Halilović | 46' | |||
Aljoša Kirbiš | 55' | |||
Bislimaj / Kirbiš | 57' | |||
Jelen / Kjlučevšek | 57' | |||
Čavnik / Gornik | 63' | |||
Juhart / Kapun | 65' | |||
Vid Paradiž | 65' | |||
Šabani / Puhner | 70' | |||
Asrit Šabani | 75' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 75' | |||
Mirsad Bislimaj | 77' | |||
Mirsad Bislimaj | 77' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 9 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |