24. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana |  20.04.2019 ob 16.00

AŠK Bravo

2 : 0

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 250
AŠK Bravo
1 Igor Vekić V
2 Jaka Ihbeisheh
3 Jurij Španja
4 David Brekalo
5 Luka Žinko
6 Alen Krcić
7 Milan Đajič K
8 Ovbokha Agboyi
9 Marko Dabro
10 Mustafa Nukić
11 Andraž Kirm


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vošnjak V
13 Tadej Žagar - Knez
14 Mitja Križan
15 Lan Piskule
16 Žan Trontelj
17 Domen Jugovar
18 Marko Klemenčič

Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
4 Medin Bajrami
5 Tadej Rems
6 Aldin Čufurovič
8 Dominik Mihaljević
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Jaka Corn
11 Nermin Haljeta
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Matevž Turkuš
17 Kristjan Sredojević


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
2 Nejc Strajnar
3 Moris Nusuev
7 Luka Vešner Tičić
16 Miha Dobnikar
19 Žiga Ovsenek
21 Anže Kosi

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Trener
Krištof Kastelec

Sodnik
Rade Obrenović

Zadetki
Mustafa Nukić 1 : 0 27'
Jurij Španja 2 : 0 74'

Dogodki
Milan Đajič 50'
Menjava Križan /  Đajič 60'
Menjava Žagar - Knez /  Dabro 75'
Menjava Strajnar /  Sredojević 77'
Menjava Ovsenek /  Mihaljević 84'
Tadej Rems 89'
Menjava Klemenčič /  Kirm 92'

24. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Beltinci 0 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Rogaška
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA