24. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  20.04.2019 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

2 : 1

Roltek Dob

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 250
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar
11 Matej Žižmond
17 Luka Tragin
22 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
8 Luka Bragato
14 Tine Koron
21 Miha Devetak
55 David Puhalić

Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
5 Luka Guček
8 Albert Račić
14 Armin Pašić
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Domen Božič
25 Andraž Žinič
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Matic Mlakar


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
9 Gaber Petric
23 Dino Zenković
24 Matic Funtek
26 Mark Kos
27 Gašper Hrovat

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 1 : 0 25'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 2 : 0 51'
Dino Zenković 2 : 1 63'

Dogodki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 4'
Nejc Doplihar 31'
Armin Pašić 42'
Menjava Zenković /  Pašić 57'
Menjava Hrovat /  Gorenc Stankovič 57'
Menjava Koron /  Žižmond 71'
Menjava Avbelj /  Božič 76'
Andraž Žinič 88'

24. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Beltinci 0 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Rogaška
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA