24. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  20.04.2019 ob 17.00

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

0 : 0

Rogaška

Sodniki: Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 300
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
4 Marko Vukelić
7 Leon Sever
15 Matic Slavec
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
25 Dino Stančič
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
90 Stefan Stevanović


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
2 Žan Humar
8 Jan Humar
11 Marsel Stare
22 Svetoslav Dikov
71 Matteo Scevola
77 Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard

Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Ante Kovačević
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Marko Šlogar
20 Uroš Krivec
21 Matija Biruš


Rezervni igralci
23 Nejc Travnikar V
7 Mika Mario Rokavec
8 Emil Hustić
15 Marko Krsnik
18 Tomaž Kidrič
19 Gašper Vouk
22 Rok Romih

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener
Matej Polegek

Sodnik
Nejc Kajtazović

Zadetki

Dogodki
Toni Aliaj 45'
Siniša Antonić 45'
Matic Slavec 60'
Ante Kovačević 65'
Stefan Stevanović 68'
Menjava Fahd Richard /  Stančič 69'
Menjava Krsnik /  Krivec 81'
Menjava Dikov /  Aliaj 82'
Aleš Grošič 89'
Menjava Vouk /  Šlogar 90'
Menjava Hustić /  Kovačević 92'

24. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Beltinci 0 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Rogaška
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA