23. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  13.04.2019 ob 16.30

Ilirija 1911

4 : 0

Ankaran Hrvatini

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Klančnik Tomaž (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Govedarevič Stevo
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
2 Nejc Strajnar
5 Tadej Rems
6 Aldin Čufurovič
8 Dominik Mihaljević
10 Jaka Corn
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Matevž Turkuš
17 Kristjan Sredojević
21 Blaž Poljanec
22 Sebastian Lesjak


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
3 Moris Nusuev
4 Medin Bajrami
7 Doan Ibraimov Đan
9 Nermin Haljeta
23 Anže Kosi

Ankaran Hrvatini
12 Danijel Starčić V
5 Matheus Ceschin Dias
6 Ivan Olić
7 Daniel Marinić
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Aaron Kačinari
17 Marc Perez I Guirao
19 Admir Musić
23 Marin Vučemilović
26 Dino Radetić
29 Viktor Koval


Rezervni igralci
22 Anže Rupnik V
9 Matic Furjan
16 Ayoub Sadki
21 Valdrin Azemi

Trener
Krištof Kastelec

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Aldin Čufurovič 1 : 0 35'
Nermin Haljeta 2 : 0 56'
Matevž Turkuš 3 : 0 79'
Anže Kosi 4 : 0 89'

Dogodki
Tadej Rems 24'
Daniel Marinić 25'
Menjava Haljeta /  Lesjak 46'
Blaž Poljanec 64'
Menjava Azemi /  Vučemilović 67'
Jaka Corn 69'
Menjava Sadki /  Radetić 82'
Menjava Kosi /  Sredojević 82'
Marc Perez I Guirao 83'
Menjava Bajrami /  Čufurovič 87'

23. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Krka 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 3 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Rogaška 3 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Beltinci
Brda 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA