19. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  16.03.2019 ob 15.00

Roltek Dob

0 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mitrovič Milan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
5 Luka Guček
8 Albert Račić
14 Armin Pašić
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
25 Andraž Žinič
27 Gašper Hrovat
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Matic Mlakar


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
11 Nejc Levec
20 Domen Božič
23 Lovro Vrandečič
24 Matic Funtek
26 Mark Kos
31 Dino Zenković

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
32 Žan Hrastnik V
4 Mateo Branilović
5 Nemanya Ivanov
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Marko Marciuš
9 Rok Zorko
10 Anton Rogina K
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
19 Tibor Cajnko V
11 Niko Vajda
15 Matej Šošterič
20 Žiga Goljat
21 Jaka Vajda
24 Miha Pšajd

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Sodnik
Mihael Antič

Zadetki
Anton Rogina 0 : 1 69'

Dogodki
Luka Guček 7'
Klemen Kunstelj 30'
Menjava Vrandečič /  Avbelj 46'
Mateo Branilović 48'
Matic Mlakar 58'
Anton Rogina 62'
Menjava Božič /  Pašić 67'
Menjava Goljat /  Zorko 73'
Menjava Levec /  Kunstelj 75'
Domen Božič 76'
Matevž Kukovec 87'
Menjava Vajda /  Kukovec 90'
Luka Lovenjak 91'
Menjava Vajda /  Marciuš 92'

19. krog
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Krka 2 : 2 Brda
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Beltinci

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA