11. krog |  Grad, Igrišče Pod gradom, Grad |  09.03.2019 ob 15.00

ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci

7 : 2

ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj

Sodniki: Pozderec Dejan (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč)
Delegat:
Št. gledalcev: 50
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
1 Lili Sofija Balažic V
5 Albina Čizmazija
7 Zala Lucija Balažic
8 Ema Horvat K
9 Nina Kajzba
10 Noelle Vilčnik
13 Urška Tkalec
16 Eva Vidovič
17 Živa Rakovec
18 Lana Tropenauer
22 Leonida Žibrek


Rezervne igralke
22 Lučka Glažar
24 Maša Hovnik Husar

ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
1 Neža Forštnarič V
3 Ines Krleža
4 Lana Lorbek
5 Tina Hvalec
6 Nuša Štumberger
7 Aneja Lorbek
8 Mia Tuvić
18 Nuša Forštnarič K
19 Kaja Belšak
20 Sara Steblovnik Burger
24 Nika Krajnc


Rezervne igralke
9 Klara Kitak
14 Nika Puklavec
16 Anja Lončarič
23 Urška Švarc

Trener
Primož Rakovec

Trener
Uroš Šmigoc

Sodnik
Dejan Pozderec

Zadetki
Noelle Vilčnik 1 : 0 7'
Nina Kajzba 2 : 0 15'
Zala Lucija Balažic 3 : 0 17'
Aneja Lorbek (11m) 3 : 1 24'
Nina Kajzba (11m) 4 : 1 30'
Nika Krajnc 4 : 2 55'
Noelle Vilčnik 5 : 2 70'
Noelle Vilčnik 6 : 2 72'
Albina Čizmazija 7 : 2 75'

Dogodki
Nina Kajzba 40'
Menjava Glažar /  Tkalec 41'
Menjava Lončarič /  Belšak 41'
Menjava Kitak /  Lorbek 60'
Menjava Hovnik Husar /  Tropenauer 64'
Menjava Švarc /  Krleža 65'

11. krog
ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 7 : 2 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
ŽNK Radomlje 5 : 0 ŽNK Krim Rolljet

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Maribor 10 30
2 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 11 27
3 ŽNK Radomlje 11 21
4 ŽNK Krim Rolljet 10 21
5 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 11 13
6 ŽNK Cerklje 11 12
7 Primorje Ajdovščina 9 10
8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 3
9 Trebnje Brežice 8 0

STRELCI
1. Noelle Vilčnik 22
2. Nina Kajzba 18
3. Albina Čizmazija 16
4. Kim Juršnik 13
5. Hana Feratović 10
Manca Suhoveršnik 10
7. Mirjam Kastelec 9
8. Selma Šabotić 8
9. Patricija Ham 7
Gaja Bizjak 7
11. Ema Horvat 6
Taja Lončarič 6
13. Nuša Štumberger 5
Zala Igerc 5
Lea Galjot 5
Špela Ručman 5
Karin Florjančič 5
Korina Lara Janež 5
19. Nina Ipavec 4
Marcela Kos 4

DELI NA