Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Kosovar Basholli | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
13 | Črt Plahuta | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Goran Trivunović |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | K |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
2 | Miha Simonič | |
4 | Dario Strah | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Angel Stratorski (11m) | 1 : 2 | 72' | |
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 3 | 91' | |
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 4 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Trivunović / Basholli | 60' | |||
Rok Maher | 67' | |||
Frešer / Cener | 68' | |||
Denis Pintol | 68' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 73' | |||
Plahuta / Perhavec | 79' | |||
Kotnik / Horvat | 79' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 83' | |||
Šmitran / Brešan | 85' | |||
Bučinel / Marinič | 88' | |||
Strah / Mörec | 88' | |||
Mirko Mutavčić | 88' | |||
Tadej Pirtovšek | 90' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |