Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
20 | Martin Marič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
17 | Luka Lukač | |
19 | Adis Emruli |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
14 | Tim Jelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Nik Čater | |
16 | Jure Žitko | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Miha Kancilija |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Perčić | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Edison Destani | 1 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Sočič | 32' | |||
Edison Destani | 38' | |||
Luka Hren | 58' | |||
Kancilija / Jelenko | 61' | |||
Žitko / Mevmedoski | 61' | |||
Cipot / Marič | 63' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 67' | |||
Jaša Kerec | 76' | |||
Lukač / Vrhovski | 78' | |||
Miha Kancilija | 90' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 90' | |||
Nace Beguš | 92' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |