Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | K |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Maks Gorišek | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
17 | Zak Palek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
18 | Tim Krivc | |
20 | Ervin Agovič | |
21 | Matevž Mavrič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Matej Čož | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Dino Hot | |
14 | Luka Kerezović | |
15 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
16 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
17 | Žiga Repas |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Vrhovnik | 0 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Juhant | 55' | |||
Kancilija / Palek | 57' | |||
Repas / Čož | 61' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 62' | |||
Vrhovnik / Makovec | 65' | |||
Mavrič / Gorišek | 65' | |||
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 72' | |||
Majcen / Juhant | 74' | |||
Krivc / Marinko | 82' | |||
Klemen Mihelak | 88' | |||
Andrija Radovanović | 89' | |||
Valenčak / Čeh | 91' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |