Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Žekš Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
14 | Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Stevanović | V |
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
15 | Nik Rožman | |
16 | Moran Čerkez | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
21 | Filip Sivonjić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Maks Gantar | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Rožman | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Ibrahim Boubacar Marou | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Anže Kosi | 2 : 1 | 42' | |
Luka Vešner Tičić | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Anže Kosi | 4 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Jakopović | 20' | |||
Luka Vešner Tičić | 45' | |||
Krajačić / Mrvič | 52' | |||
Kmetič / Čerkez | 52' | |||
Mark Španring | 61' | |||
Mark Golob | 63' | |||
Gantar / Sivonjić | 64' | |||
Gorenc / Einsiedler | 71' | |||
Jure Zrimšek | 74' | |||
Mađeruh / Španring | 79' | |||
Suhalj / Golob | 89' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |