Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Tamar Svetlin | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Matej Čož | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Dino Hot | |
14 | Luka Kerezović | |
15 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
16 | Aljaž Valenčak |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Martin Marič | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
8 | Luka Hren | |
15 | Grega Ropoša | |
17 | Luka Lukač | |
19 | Adis Emruli |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andrija Radovanović | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Tamar Svetlin | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Dario Kolobarić | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Luka Marič | 3 : 1 | 57' | |
Gal Žinič | 4 : 1 | 65' | |
Filip Perčić | 4 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Makovec | 21' | |||
Aljoša Šipoš | 29' | |||
Mitja Lovenjak | 52' | |||
Hren / Lovenjak | 60' | |||
Filip Perčić | 65' | |||
Emruli / Marič | 71' | |||
Vrhovnik / Čož | 73' | |||
Valenčak / Kolobarić | 80' | |||
Hot / Čeh | 84' | |||
Ropoša / Cipot | 85' | |||
Kerezović / Femec | 86' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |