Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Cerar Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Artič | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
17 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
20 | Martin Marič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Perčić | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Rok Ferčič (11m) | 1 : 1 | 10' | |
Martin Šteharnik | 2 : 1 | 71' | |
Kai Cipot | 2 : 2 | 88' | |
Semin Mrkaljević | 3 : 2 | 92' | |
Luka Mesarič | 4 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Šipoš | 10' | |||
Cipot / Marič | 12' | |||
Jaša Kerec | 15' | |||
Gal Šinkec | 40' | |||
Dušan Gyergyek | 43' | |||
Jan Ljubec | 53' | |||
Zajko / Ferčič | 54' | |||
Fekonja / Pohleven | 65' | |||
Bračko / Flajšman | 69' | |||
Banić / Artič | 77' | |||
Mrkaljević / Jauk | 81' | |||
Emruli / Vrhovski | 83' | |||
Matic Bračko | 88' | |||
Lovenjak / Zorman | 91' | |||
Semin Mrkaljević | 92' | |||
Filip Perčić | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |