9. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo |  07.11.2018 ob 14.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

8 : 3

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Štrajhar Primož (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rogelj Roman
Št. gledalcev: 70
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Matija Orbanić V
3 Michael Pavlović
4 Matija Burin
5 Stefan Kričković
6 Damjan Jovanović
7 Gal Kurež
9 Haris Kadrić
10 Oliver Kregar
11 Stefan Petrović
13 Adam Jakupovič K
17 Tim Židan


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Mrežar V
2 Aljaž Golja
8 Amar Kolashinac
14 Vanja Panić
15 Tarik Nikolovski
18 Rob Rudonja

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
22 Anej Milić K V
2 Tomaž Gojkošek
5 Niko Drevenšek
7 Rok Koren
8 Vid Ovčar
9 Niko Šalamun
13 Patrik Vidovič
14 David Živič
15 Tim Kovačec
16 Luka Lovenjak
20 Rene Vidovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Nino Kokol V
3 Aljaž Cvikl
4 Aljaž Geršak
6 Jakob Kolenko
11 Marcel Žižek
17 Nejc Pušnik
18 Rene Svenšek

Trener
Boštjan Miklič

Trener
Andrej Kvas

Sodnik
Blaž Medvešček

Zadetki
Haris Kadrić 1 : 0 12'
Niko Šalamun 1 : 1 20'
Oliver Kregar 2 : 1 26'
Adam Jakupovič 3 : 1 36'
Gal Kurež 4 : 1 38'
Haris Kadrić 5 : 1 52'
Niko Šalamun 5 : 2 53'
Oliver Kregar (11m) 6 : 2 66'
Rob Rudonja 7 : 2 80'
Luka Lovenjak (11m) 7 : 3 86'
Vanja Panić 8 : 3 90'

Dogodki
Oliver Kregar 14'
Rene Vidovič 34'
Menjava Žižek /  Kovačec 46'
Menjava Svenšek /  Ovčar 46'
Menjava Geršak /  Vidovič 46'
Menjava Cvikl /  Koren 56'
Menjava Nikolovski /  Kurež 61'
Menjava Panić /  Petrović 61'
Luka Lovenjak 64'
Menjava Kolashinac /  Kregar 67'
Menjava Rudonja /  Kadrić 70'
Menjava Golja /  Židan 73'
Menjava Pušnik /  Žižek 76'

9. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Mura
Interblock 0 : 3 Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 1 : 1 Gorica
Domžale 3 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Krško 3 : 3 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 1 VOC Celje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA