Sodniki: | Vašl Patrik (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Tom Kljun | K |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
2 | Sen Džumhur | |
11 | Edison Jahdauti | |
13 | Nejc Beltram | |
15 | Luka Mlakar | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
20 | Matic Sotlar |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Žak Lončar | |
3 | Tjaš Štante | |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Timotej Jagodič | |
7 | Niki Šiljeg | |
9 | Alex Gajanić | |
10 | Andraž Skok | |
11 | Aljaž Žan Puncer | |
19 | Maj Drobne | |
20 | Urh Videčnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
13 | Lukas Hempt | |
14 | Anej Brecl | |
15 | Tian Kotnik | |
17 | Patrik Perc | |
18 | Mirza Jazavac |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vašl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Štorman | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Tom Kljun | 2 : 0 | 37' | |
Tom Kljun (11m) | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Sen Džumhur | 4 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hempt / Voga | 47' | |||
Perc / Drobne | 47' | |||
Džumhur / Jevšenak | 51' | |||
Mlakar / Jančič | 56' | |||
Alex Gajanić | 57' | |||
Sotlar / Štorman | 60' | |||
Jahdauti / Kozar | 62' | |||
Djaković / Zaveršnik | 62' | |||
Kotnik / Videčnik | 62' | |||
Brecl / Štante | 64' | |||
Jazavac / Puncer | 64' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7 : 1 | Miklavž |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |