Sodniki: | Vašl Patrik (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
2 | Žak Lončar | |
3 | Tjaš Štante | |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Timotej Jagodič | |
7 | Niki Šiljeg | |
9 | Alex Gajanić | |
10 | Andraž Skok | |
11 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
19 | Maj Drobne | |
20 | Urh Videčnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
13 | Lukas Hempt | |
14 | Filip Narat | |
15 | Nina Kajzba | |
16 | Aljaž Žan Puncer | |
17 | Patrik Perc | |
18 | Mirza Jazavac |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
8 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Sandro Bloudek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vašl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Preksavec | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Alex Gajanić | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Marcos Tavares | 1 : 2 | 29' | |
Jan Rajh | 1 : 3 | 33' | |
Miha Preksavec | 1 : 4 | 45' | |
Andraž Voga | 2 : 4 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stojaković / Bajec | 26' | |||
Tomažič / Vodan Jecelj | 47' | |||
Puncer / Drobne | 47' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Rudolf | 52' | |||
Perc / Šiljeg | 52' | |||
Jazavac / Gajanić | 58' | |||
val Mihalič Rader | 58' | |||
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 58' | |||
Čuk / Rajh | 65' | |||
Hempt / Štante | 65' | |||
Kajzba / Hodnik | 67' | |||
Lorbek / Preksavec | 68' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Miklavž | 0 : 4 | Dravograd |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Brežice 1919 | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |