Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Glažar Teo (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
62 | Rene Breznik | V |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | |
19 | Matevž Šega | |
42 | Jan Potočnik | |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
47 | Rene Vanček | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | K |
50 | Martin Štefanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Hren | |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
84 | Albin Veselaj |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
2 | Aljaž Črček | |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Vid Pustinek | K |
8 | Andy Fras | |
9 | Aljaž Žalik | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
18 | Niko Houbar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
13 | Gregor Petek | |
14 | Rene Raj | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
19 | Jan Stajnko | |
20 | Uroš Šarkezi |
Trener |
---|
Božo Ornik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Rahle | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Vid Pustinek | 1 : 1 | 5' | |
Nik Hren | 2 : 1 | 12' | |
Matic Donša (11m) | 2 : 2 | 52' | |
Vid Pustinek | 2 : 3 | 60' | |
Martin Štefanič | 3 : 3 | 62' | |
Rene Vanček | 4 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Črček | 35' | |||
Petek / Črček | 37' | |||
Matic Donša | 40' | |||
Jan Potočnik | 50' | |||
Slokan / Brunec | 55' | |||
Veselaj / Justinek | 57' | |||
Stajnko / Pustinek | 65' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 7 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 3 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |