15. krog |  Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd |  17.11.2018 ob 11.00

Dravograd

1 : 2

A2S Celje

Sodniki: Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kolar Karol
Št. gledalcev: 70
Dravograd
1 Nace Senica V
4 Filip Čelik
5 Martin Hovnik K
6 Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik
7 Luka Schöndorfer
9 Nejc Krivec
10 Matic Turičnik
11 Nik Krebs
14 Jaka Krevh
16 Adin Šepić
18 Jan Lampret


Rezervni igralci
12 Alen Vertačnik V
2 Dejan Fink
3 Tilen Smode
8 Žak Fratar Peruš
13 Damjan Vukolić
15 Lun Grizold
17 Jaka Čavnik

A2S Celje
12 Jaka Kužnik V
3 Jan Satler
4 Tomaž Šporin
6 Rok Štorman
8 Miha Sitar
9 Tin Kozar
10 Maj Škoflek K
11 Tom Kljun
14 Tai Zaveršnik
16 Nik Jančič
17 Denis Leban


Rezervni igralci
1 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
15 Luka Mlakar
18 Denis Djaković
19 Florjan Jevšenak
20 Matic Sotlar
21 Tino Mijošek

Trener
Anže Pečnik

Trener
Marko Gobec

Sodnik
Anej Kunc

Zadetki
Denis Leban 0 : 1 39'
Maj Škoflek 0 : 2 45'
Nik Krebs 1 : 2 54'

Dogodki
Menjava Grizold /  Čelik 36'
Menjava Vukolić /  Grizold 49'
Menjava Mlakar /  Jančič 52'
Menjava Sotlar /  Sitar 64'
Menjava Djaković /  Šporin 67'
Menjava Jevšenak /  Škoflek 69'
Matic Sotlar 69'

15. krog
Mura 2 : 1 Vipoll Veržej
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 2 Maribor
Dravograd 1 : 2 A2S Celje
Miklavž 0 : 2 MB Tabor
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 Brežice 1919
Aluminij 1 : 0 Šampion
Rudar Velenje 1 : 6 Krško

LESTVICA
1 A2S Celje 16 43
2 Maribor 16 43
3 Krško 16 40
4 Dravograd 16 30
5 Mura 16 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 22
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 21
8 Vipoll Veržej 16 19
9 Aluminij 16 18
10 Rudar Velenje 16 17
11 MB Tabor 16 12
12 Brežice 1919 16 12
13 Šampion 16 9
14 Miklavž 16 6

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 22
2. Gašper Černe 18
3. Lan Lekše 15
4. Gregor Medle 13
5. Maj Škoflek 9
Anej Rudolf 9
7. Miha Preksavec 8
Nejc Krivec 8
9. Luka Schöndorfer 7
10. Jan Rajh 6
Adam Marcen 6
Nino Milić 6
13. Jaka Domjan 5
Luka Štravs 5
Vid Štefanec 5
Nik Hren 5
Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
19. Valentin Bolcar 4
Jan Jurič 4

DELI NA