Sodniki: | Carevič Milan (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Adam Marcen | |
8 | Mirza Šljivar | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Michell Tkavc | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | K |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
20 | Tim Matanovič | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Lejl Sulejmanović | |
6 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
19 | Enej Plazl | |
22 | Anže Majhen |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Dornik | V |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Tim Pribožič |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Milan Carevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Niki Radovič | 0 : 2 | 16' | |
Lan Lekše | 0 : 3 | 28' | |
Lan Lekše | 0 : 4 | 59' | |
Mirza Šljivar | 1 : 4 | 63' | |
Lan Lekše | 1 : 5 | 64' | |
Patrik Katič | 1 : 6 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Zbašnik | 27' | |||
Gašper Černe | 28' | |||
Katič / Černe | 35' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 35' | |||
Pribožič / Belinc | 36' | |||
Plešnik / Štravs | 46' | |||
Nahtigal / Matanovič | 46' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Zbašnik | 46' | |||
Majhen / Turinek | 58' | |||
Lan Lekše | 58' | |||
Plazl / Brinovšek | 62' | |||
Sulejmanović / Šljivar | 66' | |||
Adam Marcen | 69' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Miklavž | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 6 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |