Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Anton |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
2 | Niko Houbar | |
4 | Mitja Mertuk | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
14 | Aljaž Žalik | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
17 | Marsel Filipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Virag | V |
3 | Jan Titan | |
5 | Jan Stajnko | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
13 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Andy Fras |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | K |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
16 | Adin Šepić | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Jerčič | V |
3 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
4 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
5 | Dejan Fink | |
8 | Nal Lan Koren | |
15 | Lun Grizold | |
18 | Jan Lampret |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 0 : 2 | 27' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Rajh | 20' | |||
Niko Houbar | 32' | |||
Vid Pustinek | 34' | |||
Korošec / Rajh | 48' | |||
Fras / Filipič | 56' | |||
Grizold / Schöndorfer | 58' | |||
Petek / Houbar | 59' | |||
Stajnko / Marinič | 65' | |||
Lampret / Krebs | 67' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Krško | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |