6. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  15.09.2018 ob 14.00

Šampion

1 : 3

Dravograd

Sodniki: Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Carevič Milan (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kukovič Božidar
Št. gledalcev: 80
Šampion
33 Jaša Srše V
2 Žak Lončar
3 Lukas Hempt
4 Timotej Jagodič
5 Andraž Voga
6 Urh Videčnik K
7 Erik Cizej
8 Nina Kajzba
9 Nik Gašper Hodnik
10 Andraž Skok
11 Nejc Šiljeg


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Požun Kožel V
13 Filip Narat
14 Liam Doler
15 Niki Šiljeg
16 Jakob Krajnc
17 Tai Obreza
18 Anej Brecl

Dravograd
1 Nace Senica V
5 Martin Hovnik K
6 Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik
7 Luka Schöndorfer
9 Nejc Krivec
10 Matic Turičnik
11 Nik Krebs
13 Damjan Vukolić
14 Jaka Krevh
16 Adin Šepić
17 Luka Hunjet


Rezervni igralci
12 Alen Vertačnik V
2 Nejc Izak
3 Žak Fratar Peruš
4 Tilen Smode
8 Žan Fratar Peruš
15 Lun Grizold
18 Jan Lampret

Trener
Darko Lah

Trener
Anže Pečnik

Sodnik
Armin Turanović

Zadetki
Timotej Jagodič 1 : 0 3'
Matic Turičnik 1 : 1 41'
Matic Turičnik 1 : 2 44'
Nejc Krivec 1 : 3 48'

Dogodki
Žak Lončar 25'
Menjava Izak /  Vukolić 36'
Nik Gašper Hodnik 44'
Menjava Krajnc /  Šiljeg 47'
Andraž Skok 53'
Nina Kajzba 55'
Urh Videčnik 56'
Menjava Narat /  Voga 57'
Menjava Šiljeg /  Skok 57'
Menjava Obreza /  Cizej 57'
Luka Schöndorfer 57'
Adin Šepić 59'
Menjava Grizold /  Schöndorfer 60'
Menjava Doler /  Videčnik 62'
Menjava Fratar Peruš /  Krebs 63'
Menjava Lampret /  Krevh 65'
Menjava Fratar Peruš /  Turičnik 67'
Žak Fratar Peruš 69'
Timotej Jagodič 69'

6. krog
Mura 0 : 2 Maribor
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 1 Miklavž
Krško 2 : 2 A2S Celje
Šampion 1 : 3 Dravograd
Brežice 1919 2 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
MB Tabor 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Aluminij 2 : 1 Vipoll Veržej

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 17 46
2 A2S Celje 17 43
3 Krško 17 40
4 Dravograd 17 33
5 Mura 17 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 25
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 17 22
8 Rudar Velenje 17 20
9 Aluminij 17 19
10 Vipoll Veržej 17 19
11 Brežice 1919 17 15
12 MB Tabor 17 12
13 Šampion 17 12
14 Miklavž 17 6

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 23
2. Gašper Černe 18
3. Lan Lekše 15
4. Gregor Medle 13
5. Miha Preksavec 10
Anej Rudolf 10
7. Maj Škoflek 9
8. Luka Schöndorfer 8
Nejc Krivec 8
10. Jaka Domjan 7
11. Adam Marcen 6
Luka Štravs 6
Nino Milić 6
Nik Hren 6
Jan Rajh 6
16. Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
Vid Štefanec 5
19. Luka Benotič 4
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič 4

DELI NA