Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Brglez Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Adam Marcen | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Mirza Šljivar | |
11 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
13 | Michell Tkavc | |
14 | Rok Hudournik | K |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
6 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
18 | Aid Denaj Siočić | |
19 | Enej Plazl | |
20 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Anže Majhen | |
24 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
4 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Hudournik (ag) | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Miha Preksavec | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Marcos Tavares (11m) | 0 : 3 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Krk | 18' | |||
Adam Marcen | 33' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Klampfer | 46' | |||
Krušič / Mlakar | 46' | |||
Matanovič / Marcen | 55' | |||
Lorbek / Bajec | 57' | |||
Maj Lorbek | 59' | |||
Hasanagić / Rudolf | 63' | |||
Schaubach / Stojaković | 66' | |||
Majhen / Krk | 66' | |||
Siočić / Tkavc | 68' | |||
Lovro Turinek | 68' | |||
Nahtigal / Šljivar | 70' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |