3. krog |  Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT |  01.09.2018 ob 11.00

Dravograd

2 : 1

Mura

Sodniki: Kamnik Blaž (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Hrvacki Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kolar Karol
Št. gledalcev: 50
Dravograd
1 Nace Senica V
4 Filip Čelik
5 Martin Hovnik K
6 Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik
7 Luka Schöndorfer
9 Nejc Krivec
10 Matic Turičnik
11 Nik Krebs
14 Jaka Krevh
16 Adin Šepić
17 Luka Hunjet


Rezervni igralci
12 Alen Vertačnik V
2 Jaka Čavnik
3 Žak Fratar Peruš
8 Žan Fratar Peruš
13 Damjan Vukolić
15 Dejan Fink
18 Lun Grizold

Mura
1 Vid Šumenjak V
5 Enej Meglič
6 Kaj Plej
7 Žan Črnko
10 Vid Štefanec
11 Maj Plej
15 Tim Huber
17 Tian Rantaša K
18 Marck Ropoša
19 Žan Buček
22 Niko Graj


Rezervni igralci
12 Erazem Kos V
2 Nik Lebar
8 David Graj
9 Nenad Ignjič
13 Uroš Smodiš
14 Renato Gabor
21 Domen Donko

Trener
Anže Pečnik

Trener
Nenad Dolgov

Sodnik
Blaž Kamnik

Zadetki
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik (ag) 0 : 1 10'
Martin Hovnik (11m) 1 : 1 11'
Luka Schöndorfer 2 : 1 41'

Dogodki
Menjava Graj /  Plej 45'
Menjava Donko /  Graj 48'
Adin Šepić 52'
Martin Hovnik 56'
Menjava Lebar /  Črnko 57'
Menjava Ignjič /  Ropoša 67'
Žan Buček 67'

3. krog
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 1 MB Tabor
Dravograd 2 : 1 Mura
Miklavž 1 : 1 Brežice 1919
Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Maribor
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 5 A2S Celje
Aluminij 0 : 1 Krško
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 0 Šampion

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 17 46
2 A2S Celje 17 43
3 Krško 17 40
4 Dravograd 17 33
5 Mura 17 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 17 25
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 17 22
8 Rudar Velenje 17 20
9 Aluminij 17 19
10 Vipoll Veržej 17 19
11 Brežice 1919 17 15
12 MB Tabor 17 12
13 Šampion 17 12
14 Miklavž 17 6

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 23
2. Gašper Černe 18
3. Lan Lekše 15
4. Gregor Medle 13
5. Miha Preksavec 10
Anej Rudolf 10
7. Maj Škoflek 9
8. Luka Schöndorfer 8
Nejc Krivec 8
10. Jaka Domjan 7
11. Adam Marcen 6
Luka Štravs 6
Nino Milić 6
Nik Hren 6
Jan Rajh 6
16. Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
Vid Štefanec 5
19. Luka Benotič 4
Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič 4

DELI NA