2. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor |  26.08.2018 ob 11.00

MB Tabor

1 : 1

Miklavž

Sodniki: Majcen Kevin (glavni sodnik), Vadlja Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 70
MB Tabor
1 Luka Duvnjak V
2 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
4 Maj Ribič
6 Matevž Vdovič
9 Vid Krivograd
10 Marin Galić
14 Jan Jurič
15 Nik Stanek Reher
20 Žiga Strniša
22 Elvis Bijelić
24 Žan Zorman K


Rezervni igralci
13 David Černoga Šlehta V
7 Luka Šimundža
21 Luka Kosi
38 Matija Ciglar
39 Anej Rogina
50 Alen Islamaj

Miklavž
12 Kimi Šterman V
3 Alen Jovanović
4 Aljoša Del Bianchi
5 Tim Očko
8 Matic Koren
9 Luka Benotič K
11 Lan Rudolf
13 Nik Volmajer
18 Žan Rajh
20 Jure Franci
69 Staš Del Bianchi


Rezervni igralci
1 Jernej Horvat V
6 Tai Kolar
7 Anej Kirbiš
10 Žiga Kasjak
15 Nik Franci
17 Žiga Volovšek
19 Nejc Lepej

Trener
Semir Šabotić

Trener
Bojan Špehonja

Sodnik
Kevin Majcen

Zadetki
Luka Benotič 0 : 1 6'
Žiga Strniša 1 : 1 30'

Dogodki
Menjava Kosi /  Ribič 49'
Menjava Ciglar /  Stanek Reher 49'
Menjava Kolar /  Del Bianchi 54'
Menjava Rogina /  Strniša 62'
Menjava Šimundža /  Galić 64'
Elvis Bijelić 65'
Menjava Islamaj /  Bijelić 69'
Menjava Volovšek /  Rajh 70'

2. krog
Maribor 5 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
A2S Celje 6 : 2 Dravograd
Brežice 1919 1 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 0 Mura
Šampion 1 : 4 Aluminij
MB Tabor 1 : 1 Miklavž
Krško 10 : 0 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 A2S Celje 16 43
2 Maribor 16 43
3 Krško 16 40
4 Dravograd 16 30
5 Mura 16 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 22
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 21
8 Vipoll Veržej 16 19
9 Aluminij 16 18
10 Rudar Velenje 16 17
11 MB Tabor 16 12
12 Brežice 1919 16 12
13 Šampion 16 9
14 Miklavž 16 6

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 22
2. Gašper Černe 18
3. Lan Lekše 15
4. Gregor Medle 13
5. Maj Škoflek 9
Anej Rudolf 9
7. Miha Preksavec 8
Nejc Krivec 8
9. Luka Schöndorfer 7
10. Jan Rajh 6
Adam Marcen 6
Nino Milić 6
13. Jaka Domjan 5
Luka Štravs 5
Vid Štefanec 5
Nik Hren 5
Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
19. Valentin Bolcar 4
Jan Jurič 4

DELI NA