1. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT |  12.09.2018 ob 16.30

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

3 : 1

Rudar Velenje

Sodniki: Pernat Marko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rižnar Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 40
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Miha Petrovič V
5 Bono Bezjak
6 Tjaž Sedič
7 Niko Kosec
8 Nik Žerjav
9 Sabur Ali
10 Jaka Domjan K
11 Nino Milić
14 Anej Jelovica
15 Sašo Lovrec
19 Leo Čeh


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Petek V
4 Matija Bojnec
16 Tjan Kolednik
18 Tim Gaber

Rudar Velenje
1 Mark Ferme V
5 Uroš Šodić
7 Adam Marcen
9 Luka Štravs
10 Michell Tkavc
11 Rok Jože Pirečnik
13 Rok Hudournik K
16 Timotej Krk
17 Žiga Brinovšek
20 Tim Matanovič
21 Lovro Turinek


Rezervni igralci
12 Teo Plank V
6 Klemen Nahtigal
14 Tarik Abbas
18 Jon Plešnik
22 Anže Majhen

Trener
Aleš Jurčec

Trener
David Cafuta

Sodnik
Marko Pernat

Zadetki
Anej Jelovica 1 : 0 19'
Nino Milić 2 : 0 29'
Jaka Domjan 3 : 0 45'
Rok Hudournik 3 : 1 54'

Dogodki
Lovro Turinek 18'
Menjava Plešnik /  Tkavc 36'
Menjava Bojnec /  Sedič 40'
Uroš Šodić 46'
Menjava Majhen /  Matanovič 48'
Menjava Nahtigal /  Krk 48'
Anej Jelovica 50'
Menjava Kolednik /  Kosec 53'
Menjava Abbas /  Marcen 56'
Menjava Gaber /  Bezjak 65'

1. krog
Aluminij 3 : 0 Brežice 1919
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 MB Tabor
Miklavž 2 : 2 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 2 A2S Celje
Šampion 0 : 4 Krško
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Dravograd 1 : 2 Maribor

LESTVICA
1 A2S Celje 16 43
2 Maribor 16 43
3 Krško 16 40
4 Dravograd 16 30
5 Mura 16 25
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 22
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 21
8 Vipoll Veržej 16 19
9 Aluminij 16 18
10 Rudar Velenje 16 17
11 MB Tabor 16 12
12 Brežice 1919 16 12
13 Šampion 16 9
14 Miklavž 16 6

STRELCI
1. Tom Kljun 22
2. Gašper Černe 18
3. Lan Lekše 15
4. Gregor Medle 13
5. Maj Škoflek 9
Anej Rudolf 9
7. Miha Preksavec 8
Nejc Krivec 8
9. Luka Schöndorfer 7
10. Jan Rajh 6
Adam Marcen 6
Nino Milić 6
13. Jaka Domjan 5
Luka Štravs 5
Vid Štefanec 5
Nik Hren 5
Žan Buček 5
Klemen Mlakar 5
19. Valentin Bolcar 4
Jan Jurič 4

DELI NA