Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Ovnik Mihael (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Oblak | V |
6 | Katjuša Šenk | |
12 | Marcela Kos | K |
17 | Nuša Šenk | |
22 | Kristina Arvaj | |
25 | Anja Tešar Kmetec | |
27 | Lara Rozman | |
29 | Špela Perčič | |
32 | Hana Feratović | |
41 | Eva Maja Pešak | |
90 | Lea Galjot | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
20 | Ines Rozman | |
28 | Manca Knific | |
93 | Tajda Kuhar |
Trebnje Brežice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaša Zupančič | V |
3 | Zala Perpar | |
4 | Manuela Keršič | |
7 | Ana Hostnik | K |
8 | Melina Muratović | |
10 | Alisa Glavan | |
11 | Julia Verhovec | |
12 | Zoja Redek | |
13 | Maja Žnidarič | |
15 | Ester Urek | |
22 | Maruša Bračun |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Trener |
---|
Tanja Lekić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ana Hostnik | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Hana Feratović | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Hana Feratović | 2 : 1 | 9' | |
Hana Feratović | 3 : 1 | 11' | |
Hana Feratović | 4 : 1 | 17' | |
Lea Galjot | 5 : 1 | 19' | |
Lea Galjot | 6 : 1 | 20' | |
Ana Hostnik | 6 : 2 | 22' | |
Hana Feratović | 7 : 2 | 25' | |
Zala Perpar | 7 : 3 | 30' | |
Hana Feratović | 8 : 3 | 32' | |
Manuela Keršič | 8 : 4 | 36' | |
Marcela Kos | 9 : 4 | 39' | |
Marcela Kos | 10 : 4 | 40' | |
Lea Galjot | 11 : 4 | 45' | |
Saša Oblak (11m) | 12 : 4 | 53' | |
Hana Feratović | 13 : 4 | 56' | |
Hana Feratović | 14 : 4 | 57' | |
Eva Maja Pešak | 15 : 4 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Knific / Rozman | 33' | |||
Melina Muratović | 34' | |||
Kuhar / Šenk | 50' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 15 : 4 | Trebnje Brežice |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 10 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Maribor | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |