Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mitrovič Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 32 |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maja Zajc | V |
3 | Jana Intihar | |
5 | Lucija Grad | |
7 | Manca Kutnjak | |
8 | Urška Kepa | |
9 | Katja Turk | K |
13 | Nika Babnik | |
14 | Sara Lavrenčič | |
18 | Nina Šmid | |
19 | Nika Pintarič | |
20 | Zala Petrič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Maša Kavčič | |
4 | Lana Tomić | |
6 | Vesna Kavšek | |
10 | Monika Kastelec | |
16 | Vanesa Kozina | |
17 | Žana Rus | |
21 | Urška Žganec |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Melania Pasar | V |
5 | Nika De Faveri | |
8 | Teresa Sfecci | |
9 | Alessia Bellian | |
10 | Tina Pšaker | |
11 | Polona Petrač | |
12 | Tina Paliska | |
14 | Sindi Germek | |
15 | Sara Bužan | K |
17 | Nathalie Donaggio | |
29 | Raffaella Di Centa | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Adela Koni | |
4 | Dorina Kiralj | |
6 | Giovanna Muscas | |
19 | Urška Piciga | |
22 | Daphne Agnolin |
Trener |
---|
David Fekonja |
Trener |
---|
Miha Gaberc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nina Šmid | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Katja Turk | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Lucija Grad | 3 : 0 | 41' | |
Lucija Grad | 4 : 0 | 52' | |
Katja Turk | 5 : 0 | 67' | |
Vanesa Kozina | 6 : 0 | 88' | |
Urška Žganec | 7 : 0 | 91' | |
Vanesa Kozina | 8 : 0 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucija Grad | 31' | |||
Nathalie Donaggio | 40' | |||
Agnolin / Germek | 46' | |||
Piciga / De Faveri | 46' | |||
Kavčič / Lavrenčič | 55' | |||
Rus / Šmid | 55' | |||
Kozina / Pintarič | 64' | |||
Žganec / Intihar | 73' | |||
Koni / Paliska | 80' | |||
Muscas / Sfecci | 80' | |||
Tomić / Kutnjak | 82' | |||
Kiralj / Donaggio | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 : 1 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 8 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |